logo

Grand Prix Results

Grand Prix

 SurnameGiven nameFEDNUMBallRibbonHoopClubsTotal
1SARGSYAN
Silva
ARM13000115501400014450
2RUPRECHTNicolAUT15550146001735016200
3DELBEKE Sanna BEL9850900011150
4EVCHIKJuliaBLR18300150001770017450
5HALKINAKatsiarynaBLR17400176001745018800
7ZALESAKOVA SabinaCZE11700103001495014300
6CHAMZINA AlinaCZE15700119001225016000
8BOGDANOVA Viktoria EST15900144001545014750
9GERGALORebeccaFIN15350151001480015150
10PAZHAVASalomeGEO15350146001825018350
11KISAlexandraHUN14600132501540015550
13RAITSNatalieISR17350137001570017150
12KRAMARENKO
Yana
ISR
16200148501465015600
14BALDASSARRI
Milena
ITA
17650169001495016500
15KAPKANETSKarinaKGZ77507850113509250
16DJOMINAJekaterinaLAT1315011200136508700
17PRONCENKOVeronikaLTU14400131501500014500
18TYNNING-BERGESTUEN
Fredrikke
NOR1290097501240011300
19KULIGNataliaPOL15350141501495015000
22AVERINA ArinaRUS19150158502115020550
20SELEZNEVA EkaterinaRUS19650177501705017600
21SOLDATOVAAleksandraRUS18500173502000019900
23SEMANOVA
Kristina
SVK1175071001185012800
24DIACHENKO OlenaUKR13550153001690015750
26MELESHCHUK YevaUKR17400149001480015350
25NIKOLCHENKO VladaUKR16850146501695016550
27FEELEY Camilla USA15300148001585016550
28IKRAMOVAAsalUZB14150134501465014200