logo

International Senior Results

International Senior

  SurnameGiven nameFEDNUMBallRibbonHoopClubsTotal
1ASLANYANAnnaARM995011050910011100
20COHEN Eliza USA14850114001390014000
3MALIMON HannaBLR14400112001505012900
4SUSHCHYNSKAYA ArynaBLR15550135001205015200
5TIMKOVAAdrianaCZE12250109001205012700
6AESMA Carmen-Marii EST13950125001485014150
7KOLOMAINENAlesiaFIN12700116501100012100
8JUHASZ AnnaHUN12750119501225012450
9VARAYMiraHUN14100121001555014000
10NIKOLAEVAAleksandraISR (OC)11400665096006800
2ISACHANKAYuljyaBLR17050156001615016200
12ROMANOVAJurate PaulaLAT12350117501315012000
13ZAIKAElinaLAT11800105501110010800
14IVANOVAJulijaLTU1230091001255013450
15STOYANOVAAnnaNOR9250125501270011100
16MIELECWiktoriaPOL14650120001395014600
17WISNIEWSKANataliaPOL11600106501155011700
18ROMANOVAArina RUS15600127001570015300
19SUSHAAnastasiaRUS1505015350154009550
11AGIURGIUCULESEAlexandra ITA17850157501510017600