logo

International Junior Results

International Junior

 SurnameGiven nameFEDNUMBallRibbonHoopClubsTotal Points
2STRIGA YanaBLR - 116100118001160014650
3MARCHANKADaryaBLR - 21265013700
4TSIMASHENKAMarharytaBLR - 21420014650
6REHKOVADarinaCZE10800107001025012400
5GUMENYUK VeronikaCZE10000105001210012400
10VEI Natali EST1205010500
8KANGER Dilana EST99007900
9MURASHKO Polina EST1355015500
7DOKUTŠAJEVA Erika EST1295011250
12JYRKOENENElinaFIN
11ARVELOAuroraFIN12700112501270013300
14BORDAKorinnaHUN12800118501410014500
13AKOSHEGYIEszter HUN1115067501025012200
15BLOCKNogaISR - 115050139501560016300
16SOTSKOVAValeriiaISR - 115700151501680016600
17DODZINIlonaISR - 214250118001350013900
18LEYFMANSoniaISR - 21455098001390014600
19LANDSBERGERShayISR - 3102001220012550
20WASSERMANAlmaISR - 3105007850103508500
21MERHASINMayaISR - 411450100001215010450
22PARITZKIRomiISR - 41090094001350011150
24EL-ADLiziISR - 59950825010800
23EKSTERIlanaISR - 58500590081009450
25LEYBOVICHShaharISR - 697508400
26ISMAILOVAElinaKGZ - 19150545081008350
27ASHIMOVASauleKGZ - 1126508300102009650
29TOKTOKOZHOEVAIlimaKGZ - 29600960087509200
28TABYLGANBEKOVASabinaKGZ - 28500570085008750
33JEVSTAFJEVAArinaLAT1300012250
32STEPULANESantaLAT1210011700
31IVANAUSKANikolaLAT136509850
30ALESKOVSKAAlisaLAT990012700
34GAIDUKMajaLTU10650108501220012900
35JOCYTEPaulinaLTU935095001210012150
36JUUL MOELLERJosephine NOR1285099501220011800
37BRATTSBERGIngridNOR12200110001135011150
38DOBROLECKAAlicjaPOL12900113001140013800
39PACHOLECKorneliaPOL13850115501390014300
43TRUBNIKOVADariaRUS - 11715016600
40KRAMARENKOLalaRUS - 11710017300
42SHMATKOPolina RUS - 11795017300
41SERGEEVAAnastasiiaRUS - 11470016700
45OLIFIRENKONina RUS - 213250123501410014850
44MARKEVICHMariiaRUS - 215300135001500014500
47VALKOVAIngridSVK925086501080010050
46HORVATHOVAPetraSVK11550111501240012550
48ONOPRIIENKO ViktoriiaUKR - 113150157001560015000
49POHRANYCHNA KhrystynaUKR - 116950159501635016700
51TURMelaniia UKR - 213150113001195013500
50KRASIUKNikol UKR - 210100111001300013400
52HOPKINS-WILKINSLennox USA - 112850115001345013900
53PAVLOVCIC Helena USA - 11120082501220012850
54KAPITONOVAElizabethUSA - 214200126001435015150
55GANIEVASabinabonuUZB1190011000985011100
56IKROMOVATakhminaUZB13200132001290012450